Bester Tageseinzelteiler 2020

Datum:

Name:

Ortschaft:

Teiler:

28.02.

Günter Pokern

Gravenhorst

5,0

28.02.

Norbert Knorr

Rötgesbüttel

5,0

29.02.

Fritz Stetz

Plockhorst

1,0

01.03.

Sabine Konrad

Rötgesbüttel

5,0

02.03.

Melanie Kopp

Rötgesbüttel

3,0

03.03.

Mike Losekamm

Rötgesbüttel

2,2

04.03.

Bernhard Guse

Wedelheine

8,0

05.03.

Andreas Anton

Ummern

0,0

06.03.

Dietmar Balke

Rötgesbüttel

2,0

07.03.

Fritz Stetz

Plockhorst

6,4

08.03.

Katrin Perlin

Rötgesbüttel

2,2

09.03.

Angelina Kopp

Rötgesbüttel

2,8

10.03.

Harald Schlüsche

Gravenhorst

2,0

11.03.

Alfred Hintze

Lagesbüttel

6,3

12.03.

Björn Kuschan

Eickhorst

1,0

13.03.

Patrick Friebe

Rötgesbüttel

3,6

Schnapszahlenteiler 2020

Datum:

Name:

Ortschaft:

Teiler:

28.02.

Axel Grosser

Rötgesbüttel

111,1

29.02.

Manfred Ahlvers

Rötgesbüttel

111,1

29.02.

Patrick Friebe

Rötgesbüttel

88,8

01.03.

Andreas Zeblin

Rötgesbüttel

33,3

01.03.

Björn Walter

Eickhorst

33,3

01.03.

Barbara Ehlert

Altmerdingsen

66,6

01.03.

Norbert Knorr

Rötgesbüttel

33,3

01.03.

Gabriela Müller

Rötgesbüttel

44,4

01.03.

Simona Löwenthal

Wistedt

333,3

02.03.

Henrik Hofmann

Rötgesbüttel

66,6

02.03.

Norbert Knorr

Rötgesbüttel

55,5

03.03.

Mike Losekamm

Rötgesbüttel

2,2

03.03.

Sylvia Kirchhoff - Rindermann

Rötgesbüttel

44,4

03.03.

Sylvia Kirchhoff - Rindermann

Rötgesbüttel

66,6

03.03.

Andrea Knorr

Rötgesbüttel

55,5

03.03.

Katja Röger

Gravenhorst

66,6

03.03.

Pascal Grußendorf

Rötgesbüttel

66,6

04.03.

Sascha Schillberg

Neudorf - Platendorf

66,6

04.03.

Fritz Stetz

Plockhorst

55,5

05.03.

Jörg - Dieter Schulze

Wedelheine

55,5

05.03.

Andreas Anton

Ummern

0,0

05.03.

Heinrich Bergmann

Ummern

22,2

06.03.

Horst Schäfer

Hänigsen

333,3

06.03.

Sonja Danigel

Rötgesbüttel

99,9

06.03.

Reinhold Wrieske

Tappenbeck

55,5

06.03.

Reinhold Wrieske

Tappenbeck

99,9

06.03.

Anna Milseva

Tappenbeck

88,8

06.03.

Patrick Friebe

Rötgesbüttel

222,2

08.03.

Karin Ahlvers

Rötgesbüttel

88,8

08.03.

Karl Bömelburg

Lagesbüttel

55,5

08.03.

Reinhard Röder

Wedelheine

222,2

09.03.

Ilona Dyga

Völlenerfehn

99,9

10.03.

Doris Köslin

Schlüsche - Räderloh

77,7

10.03.

Peter Pohlmeier

Adenbüttel

111,1

10.03.

Ulli Keihe

Rötgesbüttel

11,1

10.03.

Heidi Keihe

Rötgesbüttel

4,4

10.03.

Christian Prause

Rötgesbüttel

99,9

11.03.

Karl Bömelburg

Lagesbüttel

66,6

11.03.

Melanie Kopp

Rötgesbüttel

11,1

11.03.

Silvio Knop

Neudorf - Platendorf

55,5

11.03.

Olaf Wöckener

Rötgesbüttel

222,2

11.03.

Melanie Kopp

Rötgesbüttel

222,2

12.03.

Reinhard Bergmann

Ummern

44,4

12.03.

Torsten Seffer

Ummern

99,9

12.03.

Louis Kohls

Rötgesbüttel

44,4

12.03.

Günter Pokern

Gravenhorst

44,4

12.03.

Anja Schöttle

Gamsen

88,8

12.03.

Anja Schöttle

Gamsen

88,8

12.03.

Jens Wöhler

Leiferde

22,2

12.03.

Franziska Wilke

Gamsen

77,7

12.03.

Sven Berger

Leiferde

11,1

13.03.

Norbert Knorr

Rötgesbüttel

77,7

13.03.

Frank Müller

Rötgesbüttel

22,2

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!